Stjórnir félagsins

Stjórn 2021-2022

Formaður:
Agnes Guðmundsdóttir – Icelandic Asia

Alexandra Evudóttir – Marel
Anna Björk Theódórsdóttir – Oceans of Data
Gulla Aradóttir – Ice Fish
Heiða Kristín Helgadóttir – Niceland Seafood
Katla Þorsteinsdóttir – Samherji
Kristrún Auður Viðarsdóttir – Íslandssjóðir
Mjöll Guðjónsdóttir – Soffanías Cecilsson

Stjórn 2020-2021

Formaður:
Agnes Guðmundsdóttir – Icelandic Asia

Arnfríður Eide Hafþórsdóttir – Austurbrú
Helga Sigríður Hartmannsdóttir – Marel
Helga Björg Loftsdóttir – Hampiðjan
Heiða Kristín Helgadóttir – Niceland Seafood
Heiða Jónsdóttir – Hraðfrystihúsið Gunnvör
Katla Þorsteinsdóttir – Samherji
Mjöll Guðjónsdóttir – Soffanías Cecilsson
Rósa Júlía Steinþórsdóttir – Íslandsbanki

Stjórn 2019-2020

Agnes Guðmundsdóttir – Icelandic Asia

Arnfríður Eide Hafþórsdóttir – Austurbrú
Ásdís Pálsdóttir – Fisktækniskólinn
Heiða Jónsdóttir – Hraðfrystihúsið Gunnvör
Helga Sigríður Hartmannsdóttir – Marel
Jóhanna Rósa Ágústsdóttir – Strong Wear
Vala Hauksdóttir – Viðskiptahúsið
Rósa Júlía Steinþórsdóttir – Íslandsbanki
Soffía Árnadóttir – ISI Seafood

Stjórn 2018-2019

Formaður:
Agnes Guðmundsdóttir – Icelandic Asia

Jóhanna Rósa Ágústsdóttir – Strong Wear
Marinella Haraldsdóttir – Úthafsskip
Vala Hauksdóttir – Viðskiptahúsið
Soffía Árnadóttir – ISI Seafood
Auður Ýr Sveinsdóttir – Valka
Ásdís Pálsdóttir – Fisktækniskólinn
Þórdís Úlfarsdóttir – Íslandsbanki

Stjórn 2017-2018

Formaður:
Freyja Önundardóttir – Önundur

Guðrún Arndís Jónsdóttir – Icl.Pelagic/ Háskólinn á Akureyri
J.Snæfriður Einarsdóttir – HB Grandi
Kristín Helgadóttir – Hafrannsóknunarstofnun
Tinna Hrund Birgisdóttir – Reykjavík Foods
Marinella Haraldsd – Úthafsskip
Þórdís Úlfardóttir – Íslandsbanki

Stjórn 2016-2017

Formaður:
Freyja Önundardóttir – Önundur

Kristín Helgadóttir – Hafrannsóknarstofnun
Tinna Hrund Birgisdóttir – Opal seafood
Guðrún Arndís Jónsdóttir – Iceland Pelagic
Hrefna Karlsdóttir – Icl sustainable fisheries/SFS
Nótt Thorberg – Marel
Hólmfríður Einarsdóttir – Íslandsbanki
J.Snæfriður Einarsdóttir – HB Grandi

Stjórn 2015-2016

Formaður:
Freyja Önundardóttir – Önundur

Hildur Sif Kristborgardóttir – Sjávarafl
Hólmfríður Einarsdóttir – Íslandsbanki
Eva Rún Michelsen – Sjávarklasinn
Nótt Thorberg – Marel
Guðrún Arndís Jónsdóttir – Iceland Pelagic
Kristín Helgadóttir – Arnarlax
Alda Agnes Gylfadóttir – Einhamar Seafood

Stjórn 2014-2015

Formaður:
Hildur Sif Kristborgardóttir – Sjávarafl

Nótt Thorberg – Marel
Freyja Önundardóttir – Önundur
Hólmfríður Einarsdóttir – Íslandsbanki
Íris Magnúsdóttir – Wise
Andrea Atladóttir – Vinnslustöðin
Berta Danielsdóttir – Marel
Eva Rún Micelsen – Sjávarklasinn
Ingibjörg Bryngeirsdóttir – Herjólfur
Erla Pétursdóttir – Codland

Stjórn 2013-2014

Formaður:
Hildur Sif Kristborgardóttir – Sjávarafl

Guðbjörg Ingvarsdóttir – Eimskip
íris Magnúsdóttir – Wise
Stella Björg Kristinsdóttir – Marel
Eva Rún Michelsen – Sjávarklasinn
Berta Daníelsdóttir – Marel
Nótt Thorberg – Marel
Erla Pétursdóttir – Codland
Andrea Atladóttir – Vinnslustöðin
Ingibjörg Bryngeirsdóttir – Herjólfur